Equipo Jugador
     
  Área Privada  
     
   
  TARJETAS
>> FASE REGULAR >> DIVISION DE HONOR >> GRUPO UNICO
 
1. MIGUEL VAZQUEZ GARCIA LUC CUTTING TOOLS 1 0 1
2. COMITE COMPETICION LUC CUTTING TOOLS 0 0 1
3. JAIME BLASCO SAENZ-MESSINA ROSALES 3 0 0
4. IGNACIO ACHA ESTEVE BLUETAB 3 0 0
5. EDUARDO FERNANDEZ DE MIGUEL ROSALES 2 0 0
6. ANGEL DE LA IGLESIA VERDEJO A&G BANCA PRIVADA 2 0 0
7. FERNANDO GARCIA TORRUBIA ROSALES 2 0 0
8. VICTOR TEMPLADO MARTIN ANTEVENIO 2 0 0
9. CARMELO CANALES URQUIOLA ACCURACY 2 0 0
10. ENRIQUE LLORENTE ARCONADA LUC CUTTING TOOLS 2 0 0
11. FERNANDO LA PUENTE SUANCES A&G BANCA PRIVADA 2 0 0
12. CHRISTIAN DOMINGUEZ PORRES A&G BANCA PRIVADA 2 0 0
13. ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ BAONZA CANON ESPAÑA 2 0 0
14. RUMMI AMOUGOU META CANON ESPAÑA 2 0 0
15. CARLOS GIRON AGUILERA CANON ESPAÑA 2 0 0
16. GONZALO ALIA FREIRE OMRON 1 0 0
17. RAFAEL SUAREZ MOLINERO OMRON 1 0 0
18. MANUEL MORALES MOYA OMRON 1 0 0
19. JOSU GARCIA SANCHEZ OMRON 1 0 0
20. ANDRES GUILLEN LASSO A&G BANCA PRIVADA 1 0 0
21. PABLO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ CANON ESPAÑA 1 0 0
22. DANIEL VAZQUEZ ARIAS LUC CUTTING TOOLS 1 0 0
23. HECTOR OSWALDO MIRANDA LUC CUTTING TOOLS 1 0 0
24. FERNANDO TOYOS BALBIN INITEC 1 0 0
25. ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ CATURLA SHIRE 1 0 0
26. JAVIER MORENES CASANI ACCURACY 1 0 0
27. GUILLERMO FERMIN RUIZ VERDASCO ACCURACY 1 0 0
28. JUAN LUIS AYUSO MUELA EMPRESARIOS AGRUPADOS 1 0 0
29. JOSE IGNACIO MATA ANTEVENIO 1 0 0
30. IÑIGO DE LA CORTE MUÑOZ A&G BANCA PRIVADA 1 0 0
31. DIEGO HERRERO MARTIN INITEC 1 0 0
32. FERNANDO GARCIA ALVAREZ ACCURACY 1 0 0
33. DAVID CLEMENTE DOÑAQUE ANTEVENIO 1 0 0
34. RAMON GONZALEZ GAMAZO EMPRESARIOS AGRUPADOS 1 0 0
35. IVAN JIMENEZ PEREZ CANON ESPAÑA 1 0 0
36. EDUARDO BASANTA MENDEZ GRUPO LA MUSA 1 0 0
37. VICTOR ORDOÑEZ MARTIN-ESPERANZA ROSALES 1 0 0
38. JUAN CASTELLANOS DE LA PUENTE ROSALES 1 0 0
39. JAVIER MARTINEZ CAYUSO A&G BANCA PRIVADA 1 0 0
40. JORGE SEGRELLES PENA ROSALES 1 0 0
41. PEDRO JIMENEZ ARGUELLES ACCURACY 1 0 0
42. JAVIER FERNANDEZ RUIZ BLUETAB 1 0 0
43. GUILLERMO CASILLAS MONTILLA BLUETAB 1 0 0
44. JAIME TRIGUEROS LLAGOSTERA GRUPO LA MUSA 1 0 0
45. FRANCISCO ANDRES GALINDO GIRON A&G BANCA PRIVADA 1 0 0
46. CARLOS ALVAREZ MOLINA A&G BANCA PRIVADA 1 0 0
47. HECTOR MANSO MARTINEZ ACCURACY 1 0 0
48. DIEGO BOADO TORREGUITAR SHIRE 1 0 0
49. JORGE GARRIDO MARTINEZ-LLOP CANON ESPAÑA 1 0 0

  LIGAS
>> Ligas
>> Grupos

  MAS CLASIFICIONES
  NOTICIAS

  CIRCULARES
>> - Circular 1
>> - Circular 2
>> - Circular 3
>> - Sistema Competición
>> - REGLAMENTO