Equipo Jugador
     
  Área Privada  
     
   
  PICHICHI
>> FASE REGULAR >> DIVISION DE HONOR >> GRUPO UNICO
   
1. JORGE GARRIDO MARTINEZ-LLOP CANON ESPAÑA 18
2. CARLOS ALVAREZ MOLINA A&G BANCA PRIVADA 12
3. JOAQUIN CABEZAS GARCIA ANTEVENIO 12
4. JAVIER MARTINEZ CAYUSO A&G BANCA PRIVADA 10
5. FERNANDO GARCIA TORRUBIA ROSALES 9
6. ISAAC OSORIO TORRON BLUETAB 9
7. JOAQUIN DE LA TORRE ALEXANDRE CANON ESPAÑA 9
8. JAIME TRIGUEROS LLAGOSTERA GRUPO LA MUSA 8
9. JUAN ANTONIO MORENO TRONCOSO INITEC 8
10. PEDRO CASQUEIRO SHIRE SHIRE 8
11. FERNANDO TOYOS BALBIN INITEC 7
12. JORGE LARREA URQUIOLA ACCURACY 7
13. JAIME BLASCO SAENZ-MESSINA ROSALES 7
14. PEDRO JIMENEZ ARGUELLES ACCURACY 7
15. JUAN CASTELLANOS DE LA PUENTE ROSALES 6
16. FRANCISCO JAVIER MORANT FLORES EMPRESARIOS AGRUPADOS 6
17. JOSE MARIA POVEDA PINILLA INITEC 6
18. ANTONIO CANOVAS CALLE GRUPO LA MUSA 6
19. ANDRES AGUADO PEÑA OMRON 6
20. GUILLERMO FERMIN RUIZ VERDASCO ACCURACY 6
21. PABLO DIEZ ALDONZA SHIRE 6
22. LUIS PASTOR DENESVRE EMPRESARIOS AGRUPADOS 6
23. IGNACIO GARRIJO RODRIGUEZ EMPRESARIOS AGRUPADOS 5
24. ANGEL CLEMENTE SANCHEZ INITEC 5
25. JORGE FERNANDEZ DE LA FUENTE A&G BANCA PRIVADA 5
26. MANUEL MORALES MOYA OMRON 5
27. CARLOS GIRON AGUILERA CANON ESPAÑA 5
28. JONATHAN ALBA CALVO OMRON 5
29. ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ BAONZA CANON ESPAÑA 5
30. EDUARDO FERNANDEZ DE MIGUEL ROSALES 5
31. RUMMI AMOUGOU META CANON ESPAÑA 4
32. JAVIER RODRIGUEZ SANZ EMPRESARIOS AGRUPADOS 4
33. CARLOS MARTINEZ SACRISTAN ANTEVENIO 4
34. FRANCISCO ANDRES GALINDO GIRON A&G BANCA PRIVADA 4
35. JOSU GARCIA SANCHEZ OMRON 4
36. ANGEL GONZALEZ MARTINEZ OMRON 4
37. MIGUEL GARCES MORENO OMRON 4
38. PABLO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ CANON ESPAÑA 4
39. PABLO ALEJANDRO LAUDICINA LUC CUTTING TOOLS 4
40. CARLOS BRAUER DEL RIO ACCURACY 4
41. ROBERTO FERNANDEZ SANTIAGO SHIRE 4
42. GONZALO DURBAN DIEZ DE LA CORTINA GRUPO LA MUSA 4
43. RAFAEL BALLESTEROS CUESTA INITEC 4
44. PABLO GONZALEZ VACA A&G BANCA PRIVADA 4
45. JUAN MATEOS CRIADO ANTEVENIO 4
46. MARIANO MARZO BOLUFER INITEC 4
47. RAMON GONZALEZ GAMAZO EMPRESARIOS AGRUPADOS 4
48. ALEJANDRO BASANTA MENDEZ GRUPO LA MUSA 3
49. FERNANDO SANCHEZ GARATE ANTEVENIO 3
50. ORIOL CIRICI MARTORELL ENSEÑAT ACCURACY 3
51. MARTIN NAVARRO BASANTA GRUPO LA MUSA 3
52. VALENTIN VALENTIN REDONDO ACCURACY 3
53. JOSE LUIS AZORIN PICAZO SHIRE 3
54. JAVIER MORENES CASANI ACCURACY 3
55. MARIO FERNANDEZ MARIN LUC CUTTING TOOLS 3
56. JUAN LUIS AYUSO MUELA EMPRESARIOS AGRUPADOS 3
57. RUBEN ROJO PEREZ OMRON 3
58. SERGIO GAYARRE GARASA ANTEVENIO 3
59. JOSE VILLAVERDE SANCHEZ-COVISA ROSALES 3
60. JORGE SEGRELLES PENA ROSALES 3
61. LUIS ALBERTO DIAZ SANCHEZ ROJAS BLUETAB 3
62. ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ CATURLA SHIRE 3
63. ROBERTO RUIZ-BARAIBAR VIUDES ROSALES 2
64. VICTOR ORDOÑEZ MARTIN-ESPERANZA ROSALES 2
65. JAVIER ORTEGA RODRIGUEZ SHIRE 2
66. CARLOS CASTILLO DE ALVEAR SHIRE 2
67. HERNAN RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ LUC CUTTING TOOLS 2
68. IGNACIO DIAZ CARRETERO GRUPO LA MUSA 2
69. HECTOR MANSO MARTINEZ ACCURACY 2
70. ANDRES GUILLEN LASSO A&G BANCA PRIVADA 2
71. FERNANDO  BORRAS BOLDOVA SHIRE 2
72. ARTHUR KELLER SANCHO OMRON 2
73. PABLO BONET PALOMAR INITEC 2
74. DAVID ALONSO GONZALEZ ANTEVENIO 2
75. CHRISTIAN DOMINGUEZ PORRES A&G BANCA PRIVADA 2
76. JOSE MENA RODRIGUEZ GRUPO LA MUSA 2
77. RAMON ALTED MARTINEZ DE ARAGON EMPRESARIOS AGRUPADOS 2
78. CARLOS RODRIGUEZ FERREIRA SHIRE 2
79. RICARDO BARTOLOME CASTILLA SHIRE 2
80. CARLOS PABLO-ROMERO REIN ACCURACY 2
81. FERNANDO GARCIA ALVAREZ ACCURACY 2
82. RAMON LOPEZ ORTEGA A&G BANCA PRIVADA 2
83. DIEGO HERRERO MARTIN INITEC 2
84. ANTONIO SANCHEZ GIL INITEC 2
85. FERNANDO LA PUENTE SUANCES A&G BANCA PRIVADA 2
86. LUIS DOMINGUEZ FRANCO ACCURACY 2
87. FERNANDO GARCIA COSCOLIN ANTEVENIO 2
88. CARMELO CANALES URQUIOLA ACCURACY 2
89. MIGUEL VAZQUEZ GARCIA LUC CUTTING TOOLS 2
90. EDUARDO BASANTA MENDEZ GRUPO LA MUSA 2
91. VICTOR TEMPLADO MARTIN ANTEVENIO 2
92. ALEJANDRO ARRIBAS CABALLERO ANTEVENIO 1
93. ALFREDO RODRIGUEZ DE VICENTE EMPRESARIOS AGRUPADOS 1
94. PABLO JESUS SERRANO GARCIA LUC CUTTING TOOLS 1
95. JOSE MIGUEL ALONSO SANTIAGO EMPRESARIOS AGRUPADOS 1
96. JAIME MARTINEZ MARTINEZ CANON ESPAÑA 1
97. ALVARO MARTINEZ GOMEZ LUC CUTTING TOOLS 1
98. ENRIQUE LLORENTE ARCONADA LUC CUTTING TOOLS 1
99. FELIX GARCIA CHECA INITEC 1
100. DANIEL LOPEZ BENITO ANTEVENIO 1
101. PABLO SOTO PEREZ GRUPO LA MUSA 1
102. ANGEL DE LA IGLESIA VERDEJO A&G BANCA PRIVADA 1
103. LEANDRO ESPINOSA PRADOS EMPRESARIOS AGRUPADOS 1
104. SZYMON KUBIAK INITEC 1
105. ALVARO DE LAS HERAS GOMEZ SHIRE 1
106. JESUS FERNANDEZ FERRER LUC CUTTING TOOLS 1
107. SERGIO JIMENEZ FRANCO LUC CUTTING TOOLS 1
108. CARLOS FUENTE VAREA GRUPO LA MUSA 1
109. PABLO MUÑOZ MERINO ACCURACY 1
110. JAVIER SANCHEZ RUIZ ANTEVENIO 1
111. RAFAEL SUAREZ MOLINERO OMRON 1
112. GONZALO ALIA FREIRE OMRON 1
113. PROPIA META GOLES A FAVOR OMRON 1
114. JAVIER GONZALEZ GIMENEZ-ARNAU ACCURACY 1
115. AURELIO MATEOS MUNILLA ANTEVENIO 1
116. ADOLFO GARCIA TORRUBIA ROSALES 1
117. GUILLERMO CASILLAS MONTILLA BLUETAB 1
118. CARLOS SIMON GALLEGO BLUETAB 1
119. JAVIER FERNANDEZ HERRAEZ BLUETAB 1

  LIGAS
>> Ligas
>> Grupos

  MAS CLASIFICIONES
  NOTICIAS

  CIRCULARES
>> - Circular 1
>> - Circular 2
>> - Circular 3
>> - Sistema Competición
>> - REGLAMENTO