Equipo Jugador
     
  Área Privada  
     
   
  PICHICHI
>> FASE FINAL >> DIVISION DE HONOR >> FASE FINAL - 5-6-7 LUNES
   
1. ANDREA GRIMALDI SUNEDISON 15
2. ALBERTO MARTIN PEDROSO FUSION TEAM 12
3. NICOLAS WERNLI ANTIESTATICO 11
4. JOSE CAMPOS LOPEZ-CARRION GRUPO LA MUSA 10
5. ALVARO FIGUEROA DOMECQ JP MORGAN 9
6. GUILLERMO FANDIÑO LOPEZ DE ARCE ACC F7 7
7. SERGIO GONZALEZ VARO FUSION TEAM 7
8. MIGUEL ANGEL CABANAS FEIJOO A&G BANCA PRIVADA 7
9. MIGUEL ORTEGA MARTINEZ ANTIESTATICO 6
10. ORIOL CIRICI MARTORELL ENSEÑAT ACC F7 6
11. IÑIGO SASTRE SALINERO ACC F7 6
12. ALEJANDRO BASANTA MENDEZ GRUPO LA MUSA 6
13. JESUS ABRIL PRESA INITEC 5
14. VALENTIN VALENTIN REDONDO ACC F7 5
15. JUAN ANDRES CAMARA CLAVER A&G BANCA PRIVADA 5
16. RAPHAEL MITRI GRUPO LA MUSA 5
17. ANTONIO TENA ABAD SUNEDISON 4
18. MIGUEL MARTINEZ BARTHEL JP MORGAN 4
19. EDUARDO BASANTA MENDEZ GRUPO LA MUSA 4
20. MANUEL IGLESIAS FRAIZ JP MORGAN 3
21. EDUARDO LEON MORCILLO CANON ESPAÑA 3
22. ALASDAIR LEAPMAN CANON ESPAÑA 3
23. EDUARDO FONOLLOSA SANCHEZ CANON ESPAÑA 3
24. ANTONIO SANCHEZ GIL INITEC 3
25. ALEJANDRO MARTIN SERRANO ACC F7 3
26. PABLO JESUS SERRANO GARCIA FUSION TEAM 3
27. JESUS BELASCOAIN GOMEZ JP MORGAN 3
28. ALONSO FIGUEROA DOMECQ JP MORGAN 3
29. PEDRO DE LAS RIVAS CAMPO ANTIESTATICO 3
30. DIEGO LOPEZ RAPADO A&G BANCA PRIVADA 3
31. HUGO JARIEGO TEBA INITEC 3
32. PABLO SOTO PEREZ GRUPO LA MUSA 2
33. FRANCISCO JAVIER VACAS REVILLA ANTIESTATICO 2
34. YVES FIGUEROLA SUNEDISON 2
35. FERNANDO GARCIA ALVAREZ ACC F7 2
36. RAMON LOPEZ ORTEGA A&G BANCA PRIVADA 2
37. PABLO BANDEIRA GREÑO GRUPO LA MUSA 2
38. RUBEN AYUSO MORALES A&G BANCA PRIVADA 2
39. ALBERTO LARRAÑAGA ZAPATER A&G BANCA PRIVADA 2
40. GUILLERMO GARCIA MARAÑON A&G BANCA PRIVADA 2
41. ALEJANDRO TUÑON ALONSO A&G BANCA PRIVADA 2
42. JUAN FERNANDEZ CAÑETE GRUPO LA MUSA 2
43. PABLO MARIÑAS MARTINEZ ANTIESTATICO 2
44. JUAN SAEZ GARCIA ACC F7 2
45. MIGUEL ANGEL CALVO GIL JP MORGAN 2
46. DIEGO HERRERO MARTIN INITEC 2
47. CARMELO CANALES URQUIOLA ACC F7 2
48. RAUL OÑATE GARCIA FUSION TEAM 2
49. MORGAN EVANS MARTIN ACC F7 2
50. LUCIANO ROSSI ACC F7 1
51. JUAN PEDRO BARRIO GIL ACC F7 1
52. FRANCISCO CASTILLO MORENO GRUPO LA MUSA 1
53. FERNANDO GRACIAN VIDAL JP MORGAN 1
54. RUBEN ESTEBAN DIEZ INITEC 1
55. COMITE COMPETICION INITEC 1
56. JAIME MARTINEZ-MARIN BANEGAS CANON ESPAÑA 1
57. ALVARO MARQUINA LOPEZ CANON ESPAÑA 1
58. JUAN CARLOS TEJERA BUSTOS CANON ESPAÑA 1
59. JAIME DEL POZO PEREZ FUSION TEAM 1
60. ALVARO MARTINEZ GOMEZ FUSION TEAM 1
61. ENRIQUE LLORENTE ARCONADA FUSION TEAM 1
62. IVAN SGRO INNOCENZO INITEC 1
63. FRANCISCO AMEZCUA PAJARES INITEC 1
64. CARLOS CAPELA NAYA JP MORGAN 1
65. DIOGO PIMENTEL JP MORGAN 1
66. DAVID SOLER HERNANDEZ CANON ESPAÑA 1
67. ALEJANDRO HIDALGO FREIRE ANTIESTATICO 1
68. IGNACIO ECHANOVE PEREZ ANTIESTATICO 1
69. MARIO F VIVANCOS JP MORGAN 1
70. JUAN ALBA PIZA JP MORGAN 1
71. FELIX GARCIA CHECA INITEC 1
72. DIEGO GARCIA MORAL SUNEDISON 1
73. JAVIER MARTIN DEL AGUA A&G BANCA PRIVADA 1
74. COMITE COMPETICION SUNEDISON 1
75. PROPIA META GOLES A FAVOR A&G BANCA PRIVADA 1
76. BORJA GIQUEL ACC F7 1
77. CARLOS RUIZ ARIAS ANTIESTATICO 1
78. CARLOS BLANCO LASTRA A&G BANCA PRIVADA 1
79. MANUEL ESCUDERO GARCIA ANTIESTATICO 1
80. ANGEL DE DIEGO GONZALEZ SUNEDISON 1
81. ALEJANDRO CRESPO TORRES SUNEDISON 1
82. IGNACIO LOPEZ RUIZ GRUPO LA MUSA 1
83. JESUS DURBAN DIEZ DE LA CORTINA GRUPO LA MUSA 1

  LIGAS
>> Ligas
>> Grupos

  MAS CLASIFICIONES
  NOTICIAS

  CIRCULARES
No se han encontrado circulares