Equipo Jugador
     
  Área Privada  
     
   
  PICHICHI
>> FASE REGULAR >> DIVISION DE HONOR >> FASE REGULAR - MIERCOLES
   
1. ANDREA GRIMALDI SUNEDISON 15
2. ALBERTO MARTIN PEDROSO FUSION TEAM 12
3. NICOLAS WERNLI ANTIESTATICO 11
4. JOSE CAMPOS LOPEZ-CARRION GRUPO LA MUSA 10
5. ANTONIO AYALA MERINO ROBIN WOOD 9
6. ALVARO FIGUEROA DOMECQ JP MORGAN 9
7. ENRIQUE RIOS ARIAS HERCULES MOHURE 8
8. GUILLERMO FANDIÑO LOPEZ DE ARCE ACC F7 7
9. SERGIO GONZALEZ VARO FUSION TEAM 7
10. MIGUEL ANGEL CABANAS FEIJOO A&G BANCA PRIVADA 7
11. ALBERTO MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ HOSPIRA 6
12. JULIAN INIESTA VICO ROBIN WOOD 6
13. MIGUEL ORTEGA MARTINEZ ANTIESTATICO 6
14. CARLOS BAONZA MANCHADO HOSPIRA 6
15. ORIOL CIRICI MARTORELL ENSEÑAT ACC F7 6
16. IÑIGO SASTRE SALINERO ACC F7 6
17. ALEJANDRO BASANTA MENDEZ GRUPO LA MUSA 6
18. IGNACIO GARRIJO RODRIGUEZ EMPRESARIOS AGRUPADOS 5
19. LUIS PASTOR DENESVRE EMPRESARIOS AGRUPADOS 5
20. JESUS ABRIL PRESA INITEC 5
21. VALENTIN VALENTIN REDONDO ACC F7 5
22. JUAN ANDRES CAMARA CLAVER A&G BANCA PRIVADA 5
23. RAPHAEL MITRI GRUPO LA MUSA 5
24. ANTONIO LLOPIS GOIBURU HERCULES MOHURE 5
25. ANTONIO TENA ABAD SUNEDISON 4
26. DANIEL LOPEZ BENITO ANTEVENIO 4
27. MIGUEL MARTINEZ BARTHEL JP MORGAN 4
28. JULIO IZQUIERDO GARCIA HOSPIRA 4
29. JAVIER PEREZ MUNICIO HOSPIRA 4
30. EDUARDO BASANTA MENDEZ GRUPO LA MUSA 4
31. DAVID PALACIOS CUESTA EMPRESARIOS AGRUPADOS 4
32. MANUEL IGLESIAS FRAIZ JP MORGAN 3
33. EDUARDO LEON MORCILLO CANON ESPAÑA 3
34. DANIEL MORALES DE BLAS ROBIN WOOD 3
35. ALASDAIR LEAPMAN CANON ESPAÑA 3
36. EDUARDO FONOLLOSA SANCHEZ CANON ESPAÑA 3
37. DANIEL ALONSO SANZ CIBER 3
38. MIGUEL ANGEL FERMOSEL DE LA CRUZ CIBER 3
39. ANTONIO SANCHEZ GIL INITEC 3
40. ALEJANDRO MARTIN SERRANO ACC F7 3
41. PABLO JESUS SERRANO GARCIA FUSION TEAM 3
42. JESUS BELASCOAIN GOMEZ JP MORGAN 3
43. BORJA ALVAREZ BLANCO CIBER 3
44. RUBEN GUAYCHA JARAMILLO ANTEVENIO 3
45. ALONSO FIGUEROA DOMECQ JP MORGAN 3
46. PEDRO DE LAS RIVAS CAMPO ANTIESTATICO 3
47. DIEGO LOPEZ RAPADO A&G BANCA PRIVADA 3
48. HUGO JARIEGO TEBA INITEC 3
49. ANDRES ORTIZ HOFFMAN HERCULES MOHURE 2
50. JOSE LUIS DE ANDRES PEÑA HERCULES MOHURE 2
51. PABLO SOTO PEREZ GRUPO LA MUSA 2
52. FRANCISCO JAVIER VACAS REVILLA ANTIESTATICO 2
53. YVES FIGUEROLA SUNEDISON 2
54. FERNANDO GARCIA ALVAREZ ACC F7 2
55. RAMON LOPEZ ORTEGA A&G BANCA PRIVADA 2
56. ROBERTO BERRUGUETE ALBERTOS EMPRESARIOS AGRUPADOS 2
57. PABLO BANDEIRA GREÑO GRUPO LA MUSA 2
58. RUBEN AYUSO MORALES A&G BANCA PRIVADA 2
59. ALBERTO LARRAÑAGA ZAPATER A&G BANCA PRIVADA 2
60. GUILLERMO GARCIA MARAÑON A&G BANCA PRIVADA 2
61. ALEJANDRO TUÑON ALONSO A&G BANCA PRIVADA 2
62. JUAN FERNANDEZ CAÑETE GRUPO LA MUSA 2
63. DANIEL MARTINEZ RUIZ CIBER 2
64. IGNACIO AMADOR FERNANDEZ HERCULES MOHURE 2
65. PABLO MARIÑAS MARTINEZ ANTIESTATICO 2
66. JUAN SAEZ GARCIA ACC F7 2
67. MIGUEL ANGEL CALVO GIL JP MORGAN 2
68. DIEGO HERRERO MARTIN INITEC 2
69. CARMELO CANALES URQUIOLA ACC F7 2
70. EDUARDO RUIZ LAFUENTE ANTEVENIO 2
71. FERNANDO SANCHEZ GARATE ANTEVENIO 2
72. RAUL OÑATE GARCIA FUSION TEAM 2
73. ALFREDO RODRIGUEZ DE VICENTE EMPRESARIOS AGRUPADOS 2
74. ANDRES CARBAJOSA PEREZ ROBIN WOOD 2
75. JOSE MIGUEL ALONSO SANTIAGO EMPRESARIOS AGRUPADOS 2
76. ARTURO MOLINA LOPEZ-NAVA ROBIN WOOD 2
77. CARLOS DOMINGUEZ BARROSO CIBER 2
78. RUBEN LUIS GOMEZ GARCIA CIBER 2
79. MORGAN EVANS MARTIN ACC F7 2
80. LUCIANO ROSSI ACC F7 1
81. JUAN PEDRO BARRIO GIL ACC F7 1
82. FRANCISCO CASTILLO MORENO GRUPO LA MUSA 1
83. ANDRES SANCHEZ MONESCILLO HERCULES MOHURE 1
84. ANTONIO SERANTES REGOS HERCULES MOHURE 1
85. FERNANDO GRACIAN VIDAL JP MORGAN 1
86. JOSE GUERRERO SANZ EMPRESARIOS AGRUPADOS 1
87. RUBEN ESTEBAN DIEZ INITEC 1
88. ALBERTO GARCIA SEDANO ROBIN WOOD 1
89. COMITE COMPETICION INITEC 1
90. JAIME MARTINEZ-MARIN BANEGAS CANON ESPAÑA 1
91. ALVARO MARQUINA LOPEZ CANON ESPAÑA 1
92. DARIO FUENTES URMENETA EMPRESARIOS AGRUPADOS 1
93. ALVARO ZUBIZARRETA MACHO HERCULES MOHURE 1
94. JUAN CARLOS TEJERA BUSTOS CANON ESPAÑA 1
95. JAIME DEL POZO PEREZ FUSION TEAM 1
96. ALVARO MARTINEZ GOMEZ FUSION TEAM 1
97. ENRIQUE LLORENTE ARCONADA FUSION TEAM 1
98. DAVID CERNADAS MORALOBO HOSPIRA 1
99. FRANCISCO DE PAULA CORTES GAMERO CIBER 1
100. ADRIAN NUÑEZ CORTE CIBER 1
101. IVAN SGRO INNOCENZO INITEC 1
102. ISMAIL CHEMLAL ROBIN WOOD 1
103. FRANCISCO AMEZCUA PAJARES INITEC 1
104. FRANCISCO JOSE PEREZ GARCIA EMPRESARIOS AGRUPADOS 1
105. CARLOS CAPELA NAYA JP MORGAN 1
106. DIOGO PIMENTEL JP MORGAN 1
107. ALVARO HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ HERCULES MOHURE 1
108. DAVID SOLER HERNANDEZ CANON ESPAÑA 1
109. ALEJANDRO HIDALGO FREIRE ANTIESTATICO 1
110. ALVARO DIAZ SOTO EMPRESARIOS AGRUPADOS 1
111. IGNACIO ECHANOVE PEREZ ANTIESTATICO 1
112. MARIO F VIVANCOS JP MORGAN 1
113. JUAN ALBA PIZA JP MORGAN 1
114. FERNANDO GARCIA COSCOLIN ANTEVENIO 1
115. FELIX GARCIA CHECA INITEC 1
116. DIEGO GARCIA MORAL SUNEDISON 1
117. EDUARDO SOTO BRAVO ROBIN WOOD 1
118. JAVIER MARTIN DEL AGUA A&G BANCA PRIVADA 1
119. COMITE COMPETICION SUNEDISON 1
120. PROPIA META GOLES A FAVOR A&G BANCA PRIVADA 1
121. BORJA GIQUEL ACC F7 1
122. CARLOS RUIZ ARIAS ANTIESTATICO 1
123. RUBEN GOMEZ MARTINEZ HERCULES MOHURE 1
124. CARLOS BLANCO LASTRA A&G BANCA PRIVADA 1
125. MANUEL ESCUDERO GARCIA ANTIESTATICO 1
126. ANGEL DE DIEGO GONZALEZ SUNEDISON 1
127. ALEJANDRO CRESPO TORRES SUNEDISON 1
128. DAVID RAMOS GARCIA ANTEVENIO 1
129. VICTOR GERMAY GERMAY HERCULES MOHURE 1
130. IGNACIO LOPEZ RUIZ GRUPO LA MUSA 1
131. JESUS DURBAN DIEZ DE LA CORTINA GRUPO LA MUSA 1

  LIGAS
>> Ligas
>> Grupos

  MAS CLASIFICIONES
  NOTICIAS

  CIRCULARES
No se han encontrado circulares